Winter from 30th October 2017

Route 7a

Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Haute Vallee School     
Clarke Avenue     
The Parade     
Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand H     
First Tower W     
St Lawrence Church N     
Glencoe N     
St Johns Church     
Haute Vallee School direction arrow Dep 15:15 -  
Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep 15:17 -  
The Parade direction arrow Dep 15:23 -  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 15:40 15:40  
Bus Station Stand H direction arrow Dep - 15:40  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep - 15:47  
St Lawrence Church N direction arrow Dep - 15:53  
Glencoe N direction arrow Dep - 15:55  
St Johns Church direction arrow Dep - 16:00  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    St Johns Church     
    Glencoe S     
    St Lawrence Church S     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    Broad Street     
    Gloucester Street N     
    Haute Vallee School     
    St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:30 -  
    Glencoe S direction arrow Dep 07:34 -  
    St Lawrence Church S direction arrow Dep 07:38 -  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:44 -  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:54 08:15  
    Broad Street direction arrow Dep - 08:15  
    Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep - 08:15  
    Haute Vallee School direction arrow Dep - 08:30  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.