Winter from 30th October 2017

Route 2a

Liberation Station - St Catherine - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand D     
Grenville Street     
Albert Road E     
Rue de Carteret E     
Longueville Manor E     
Grouville Arsenal E     
Grouville Station N     
Gorey Pier     
St Catherine     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 16:30 17:05  
Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 16:30 17:05  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 16:34 17:09  
Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 16:36 17:11  
Rue de Carteret E direction arrow Dep 16:38 17:13  
Longueville Manor E direction arrow Dep 16:40 17:15  
Grouville Arsenal E direction arrow Dep 16:45 17:20  
Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 16:49 17:24  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 16:54 17:29  
St Catherine direction arrow Dep 17:01 -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

     
    close

    Your feedback

    Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.