Winter from 30th October 2017

Route 23

Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand I     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Hotel de France N     
St Saviours Church N     
Five Oaks N     
Midland Stores N     
St Martins Hall W     
St Martins Arsenal N     
Jersey Zoo     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:45 17:45  
Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:45 17:45  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:49 17:49  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:50 17:50  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:52 17:52  
St Saviours Church N direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:56 17:56  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:00 18:00  
Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:03 18:03  
St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:06 18:06  
St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:12 18:12  
Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 18:15  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jersey Zoo     
    St Martins Arsenal S     
    St Martins Hall E     
    Midland Stores S     
    Five Oaks S     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    St Saviours Church S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:10 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:20 17:55 18:20  
    St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:12 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:22 17:57 18:22  
    St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:24 17:59 18:24  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:20 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:28 18:03 18:28  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:32 18:07 18:32  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:34 18:09 18:34  
    St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:35 18:10 18:35  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:33 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:39 18:14 18:39  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:36 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 - - - 18:42  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:39 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 - - - 18:42  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:50 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:03 17:46 18:21 18:44  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand I     
      Grenville Street     
      La Motte Street     
      Hotel de France N     
      St Saviours Church N     
      Five Oaks N     
      Midland Stores N     
      St Martins Hall W     
      St Martins Arsenal N     
      Jersey Zoo     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:35 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
      Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 07:35 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:39 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
      La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 07:40 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
      Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 07:42 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
      St Saviours Church N direction arrow Dep 07:46 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
      Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
      Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
      St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 07:56 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21  
      St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
      Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Saturday

        Jersey Zoo     
        St Martins Arsenal S     
        St Martins Hall E     
        Midland Stores S     
        Five Oaks S     
        Chasse Brunet W     
        St Saviours Church S     
        Hotel de France S     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:10 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37  
        St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39  
        St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:13 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
        Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:17 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45  
        Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:21 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49  
        Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:23 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51  
        St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:24 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
        Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:31 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:35 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:01  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand I     
          Grenville Street     
          La Motte Street     
          Hotel de France N     
          St Saviours Church N     
          Five Oaks N     
          Midland Stores N     
          St Martins Hall W     
          St Martins Arsenal N     
          Jersey Zoo     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
          Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04  
          La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
          Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07  
          St Saviours Church N direction arrow Dep 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11  
          Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
          Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18  
          St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
          St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
          Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Sunday

            Jersey Zoo     
            St Martins Arsenal S     
            St Martins Hall E     
            Midland Stores S     
            Five Oaks S     
            Chasse Brunet W     
            St Saviours Church S     
            Hotel de France S     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
            St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
            St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
            Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
            Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
            Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
            St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
            Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.