Winter from 30th October 2017

Route 20

Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand I     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Hotel de France N     
Trinity Gardens N     
Langley Park E     
La Hougue Bie W     
Midland Stores S     
Five Oaks S     
Grenville Street     
Snow Hill     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 15:15  
Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 15:15  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:17 12:17 15:17  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:19 12:19 15:19  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 15:22  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 15:25  
Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 10:27 12:27 15:27  
La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 10:36 12:36 15:36  
Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 15:39  
Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:41 12:41 15:41  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:56 12:56 15:56  
Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:57 12:57 15:57  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:05 13:05 16:05  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand I     
    Grenville Street     
    La Motte Street     
    Hotel de France N     
    Trinity Gardens N     
    Langley Park E     
    La Hougue Bie W     
    Midland Stores S     
    Five Oaks S     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 15:15  
    Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 15:15  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:17 12:17 15:17  
    La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:19 12:19 15:19  
    Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 15:22  
    Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 15:25  
    Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 10:27 12:27 15:27  
    La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 10:36 12:36 15:36  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 15:39  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:41 12:41 15:41  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:56 12:56 15:56  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:57 12:57 15:57  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:05 13:05 16:05  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.