Winter from 30th October 2017

Route 12a

Liberation Station - Corbiere - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand N     
Bus Station Stand E     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
St Aubin S     
Portelet Bay     
Rose Farm W     
St Brelades Bay W     
Red Houses Waitrose W     
The Poplars     
Corbiere     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:15 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:20 23:20  
Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 08:15 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:20 21:20 - -  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:21 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 08:28 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:27 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31  
St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:31 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
Portelet Bay direction arrow Dep 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:36 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39  
Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:41 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44  
St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Corbiere - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Corbiere     
    Petit Port Close     
    Red Houses Waitrose E     
    St Brelade Church E     
    St Brelades Bay E     
    Rose Farm E     
    Portelet Bay     
    St Aubin N     
    Beaumont E     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep - - 07:28 - 09:03 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:57 23:57  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep - - 07:31 - 09:06 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:00 00:00  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep - - 07:36 - 09:11 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:13 18:43 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:05 00:05  
    St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep - - 07:39 - 09:14 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16 18:46 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:08  
    St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:43 09:16 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18 18:48 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:10 00:10  
    Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:46 09:19 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:13 00:13  
    Portelet Bay direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:49 09:22 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:24 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:16 00:16  
    St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:56 09:29 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:31 19:01 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:22 00:22  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:59 09:32 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:34 19:04 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:25 00:25  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:51 08:11 09:05 09:38 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:32 23:29 00:29  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:06 08:26 09:16 09:48 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:39 23:36 00:36  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Corbiere - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand E     
      Bus Station Stand N     
      First Tower W     
      Beaumont W     
      St Aubin S     
      Portelet Bay     
      Rose Farm W     
      St Brelades Bay W     
      Red Houses Waitrose W     
      The Poplars     
      Corbiere     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:20 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
      Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:20 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
      Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:20 23:20  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:25 07:25 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 06:31 07:31 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31  
      St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 06:35 07:35 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
      Portelet Bay direction arrow Dep - - 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39  
      Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:38 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44  
      St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:41 08:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47  
      Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51  
      The Poplars direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:48 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53  
      Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:52 08:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Corbiere - Inbound - Saturday

        Corbiere     
        Petit Port Close     
        Red Houses Waitrose E     
        St Brelade Church E     
        St Brelades Bay E     
        Rose Farm E     
        Portelet Bay     
        St Aubin N     
        Beaumont E     
        First Tower E     
        Bus Station     
        Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:55 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:57  
        Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:58 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:00  
        Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 07:03 08:03 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:05  
        St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 07:06 08:06 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:08  
        St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 07:08 08:08 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:10  
        Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:13  
        Portelet Bay direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:16  
        St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:21 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:26 22:25 23:25 00:22  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:29 22:28 23:28 00:25  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:35 22:32 23:32 00:29  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:39 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:43 22:39 23:39 00:36  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Corbiere - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand E     
          First Tower W     
          Beaumont W     
          St Aubin S     
          Portelet Bay     
          Rose Farm W     
          St Brelades Bay W     
          Red Houses Waitrose W     
          The Poplars     
          Corbiere     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
          Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
          Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11  
          St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
          Portelet Bay direction arrow Dep 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20  
          Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 09:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25  
          St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28  
          Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 09:47 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
          The Poplars direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
          Corbiere direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Corbiere - Inbound - Sunday

            Corbiere     
            Petit Port Close     
            Red Houses Waitrose E     
            St Brelade Church E     
            St Brelades Bay E     
            Rose Farm E     
            Portelet Bay     
            St Aubin N     
            Beaumont E     
            First Tower E     
            Bus Station     
            Corbiere direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
            Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
            Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
            St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:06 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
            St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
            Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:11 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01  
            Portelet Bay direction arrow Dep 10:14 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
            St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 10:21 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
            Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:24 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
            First Tower E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:39 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.