Winter from 30th October 2017

Route 12

Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand E     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
St Aubin S     
Rose Farm W     
St Brelades Bay W     
Red Houses Waitrose W     
The Poplars     
Corbiere     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:45 07:00  
Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:45 07:00  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:10 06:50 07:05  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:55 07:10  
St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 06:19 06:59 07:14  
Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 06:22 07:02 07:17  
St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 06:25 07:05 07:20  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:09 -  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:13 -  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:20 -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Corbiere     
    Petit Port Close     
    Red Houses Waitrose E     
    St Brelade Church E     
    St Brelades Bay E     
    Rose Farm E     
    St Aubin N     
    Beaumont E     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:42  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 06:44  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 06:50  
    St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 06:52  
    St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 06:54  
    Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 06:56  
    St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 07:00  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 07:06  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:12  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:20  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.